National Track Champs Poster Web Banner

Home | News | Video | Photos | Programme | Results | Points Table | Competitors | Sponsors | Newsletter | Officials | Archive | Records | Facebook

AGE GROUP CHAMPS

SATURDAY 5TH MARCH

Morning    
U17 Boys Sprint Qualifying results  
U17 Girls Sprint Qualifying results
U17 Boys Sprint First Round results  
U17 Boys Sprint Repecharge results  
U15 Boys Scratch Heats results  
U17 Girls Sprint Quarter Final results  
U17 Boys Sprint Quarter Final results  
U19 Women 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results  
U19 Men 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results  
Masters Men 3000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results  
U17 Girls Sprint (5th-8th) results  
U17 Boys Sprint (5th-8th) results  
U17 Girls Sprint Semi Final results  
U17 Boys Sprint Semi Final results  
U19 Men 12.5km Points Heat results  
Evening    
U15 Girls Scratch Final results  
U15 Boys Scratch Final results  
U19 Women 500m Team Sprint Final results  
U19 Men 750m Team Sprint Final results  
Masters Men 3000m Team Pursuit Final results  
U17 Girls Sprint Final results  
U17 Boys Sprint Final results  
U19 Women 15km Points Final results  
U19 Women 15km Points (Omnium 6) results standings 
U19 Men 20km Points Final results  
U19 Men 20km Points (Omnium 6) results standings

FRIDAY 4TH MARCH

Morning    
U19 Women 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
U19 Women 2000m Individual Pursuit (Omnium 4) results
standings
U19 Men 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
U19 Men 3000m Individual Pursuit (Omnium 4) results
standings
Women Masters (Cat 2) 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
Women Masters (Cat 1) 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualfying results  
U15 Girls 4km Points Heats heat 1 heat 2
U15 Boys 5km Points Heats heat 1 heat 2
U17 Girls 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results  
U17 Boys 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results  
U19 Men 7.5km Scratch Heats results  
Evening    
U19 Women 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
U19 Men 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
Women Masters (Cat 2) Individual Pursuit Final results  
Women Masters (Cat 1) Individual Pursuit Final results  
U15 Girls 5km Points Final results  
U15 Boys 7.5km Points Final results  
U17 Girls 500m Team Sprint Final results  
U17 Boys 750m Team Sprint Final results  
Men Masters (Cat 3) 10km Points Final results  
Men Masters (Cat 2) 15km Points Final results  
Men Masters (Cat 1) 20km Points Final results  
U19 Women 7.5km Scratch Final results  
U19 Women 7.5km Scratch (Omnium 5) results standings
U19 Men 10km Scratch Final results  
U19 Men 10km Scratch (Omnium 5) results standings

THURSDAY 3RD MARCH

Morning    
Men Masters (Cat 3) 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
Men Masters (Cat 2) 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
Men Masters (Cat 1) 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
U17 Girls 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
U17 Boys 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
Men Masters Team Sprint Qualifying results  
Evening    
U15 Girls 500m Time Trial Final results  
U15 Boys 500m Time Trial Final results  
Men Masters (Cat 3) 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
Men Masters (Cat 2) 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
Men Masters (Cat 1) 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
U17 Girls 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
U17 Boys 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results  
U19 Women 500m Time Trial Final  results  
U19 Women 500m Time Trial (Omnium 3) results standings
Men Masters Team Sprint Final results  
U19 Men 1km Time Trial Final results  
U19 Men 1km Time Trial (Omnium 3) results standings

WEDNESDAY 2ND MARCH

Morning    
U17 Boys 3000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results  
U17 Girls 2000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results  
U19 Women Keirin First Round results  
U19 Men Keirin First Round results  
U15 Girls 200m Derby Heats results  
U15 Boys 200m Derby Heats results  
U19 Women Flying Lap (Omnium 1) results standings
U19 Men Flying Lap (Omnium 1) results standings
U15 Girls 200m Derby Semi Finals results  
U15 Boys 200m Derby Semi Finals results  
U17 Boys 5km Scratch Heats results  
U17 Girls 5km Points Heats heat 1 heat 2 
Evening    
U17 Girls 2000m Team Pursuit Final results  
U17 Boys Team Pursuit Final results  
U15 Girls 200m Derby Final results  
U15 Boys 200m Derby Final results  
Women Masters (Cat 2) 500m Time Trial results  
Women Masters (Cat 1) 500m Time Trial results  
Men Masters (Cat 3) 500m Time Trial results  
Men Masters (Cat 2) 500m Time Trial results  
Men Masters (Cat 1) 750m Time Trial results  
U19 Women Keirin Final results  
U19 Men Keirin Final results  
U19 Women Elimination (Omnium 2) results standings
U19 Men Elimination (Omnium 2) results standings
U17 Girls 7.5km Points Final results  
U17 Boys 7.5km Scratch Final results  

TUESDAY 1ST MARCH

Morning    
U19 Women Sprint Qualifying results
 
U19 Men Sprint Qualifying results
 
U19 Women Sprint Quarter Finals results
 
U19 Men Sprint Quarter Finals results
 
U17 Girls 3km Scratch Heats results
U17 Boys 7.5km Points Heats heat 1 heat 2 
Open Women 3000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results  
U19 Women Sprint Semi Finals results
 
U19 Men Sprint Semi Finals results  
Open Mens 4000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results  
U19 Women Sprint (5th-6th place) results  
U19 Men Sprint (5th-8th place) results
Evening    
U17 Girls 500m Time Trial Final results  
U17 Boys 500m Time Trial Final results  
U19 Women Sprint Final results  
U19 Men Sprint Final results  
Masters Men (Cat 3) 5km Scratch Final results  
Masters Men (Cat 2) 7.5km Scratch Final results  
Masters Men (Cat 1) 10km Scratch Final results  
U17 Girls 3km Scratch Final results  
Open Women 3000m Team Pursuit Final results  
Open Men 4000m Team Pursuit Final results  
U17 Boys 10km Points Final results  

ELITE CHAMPS RESULTS

SUNDAY 27TH FEBRUARY

Morning    
Men Sprint Qualifying results  
Women Keirin First Round results  
Men Sprint Quarter Final results  
Men Para-Cycling Team Sprint Qualifying results  
Men Flying Lap (Omnium 4) results standings
Men Sprint Semifinal results  
Women Para-Cycling Tandem 1000m results  
Men Sprint 5-8 place results  
Evening    
Men Sprint Final results  
Women Keirin Final results  
Men Elimination (Omnium 5) results standings
Women 10km Scratch Race Final results  
Women 10km Scratch Race (Omnium 5) results standings
Men Para-Cycling Team Sprint Final results  
Men 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results  
Men 30km Points Race Final results  
Men 30km Points Race (Omnium 6) results standings
Women 500m Time Trial Final results  
Women 500m Time Trial Final (Omnium 6) results standings
Men 750m Team Sprint Final results

SATURDAY 26TH FEBRUARY

Morning    
Women Sprint Qualifying results  
Women Para-Cycling 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
 
Men Para-Cycling 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
Men Para-Cycling 4000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results  
Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying
results
 
Men 4000m Individual Pursuit (Omnium 2) results standings
Women Sprint Quarter Finals results  
Women Flying Lap (Omnium 2) results standings
Women Sprint (5-6 place) results
 
Evening    
Men Keirin Semi Finals results  
Women Sprint Semi Finals results
 
Women Para-Cycling 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
 
Men Para-Cycling 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
 
Men Para-Cycling 4000m Individual Pursuit Final  results  
Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Final  results  
Women Elimination (Omnium 3) results  standings
Men Keirin Finals results  
Women Sprint Finals results  
Women 20km Points Race Final results  
Women 20km Points Race Final (Omnium 4) results  standings
Men 15km Scratch Race Final results
Men 15km Scratch Race Final (Omnium 3) results standings

FRIDAY 25TH FEBRUARY

Morning    
Women 250m Time Trial Qualifying results  
Men 250m Time Trial Qualifying results  
Women 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
Women 3000m Individual Pursuit (Omnium 1) results standings
Women 250m Time Trial FINAL results  
Men 250m Time Trial FINAL results  
Evening    
Para-cycling Women 500m TT FINAL results  
Women 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results  
Women 3000m Individual Pursuit FINAL results  
Para-cycling Men’s 1000m Time Trial FINAL results  
Men 1000m Time Trial FINAL  results
Men 1000m Time Trial (Omnium 1) results standings
Women 500m Team Sprint FINAL results

© Copyright 2017 Cycling Southland. All rights reserved.
Powered by Flatout CMS