Oceania Banner Full

2012 NEWS  |  2012 RESULTS  |  2012 PHOTOS  |  2012 VIDEO

Monday 21st November 10:00

Event Race    
1 Men U19 Omnium Round 1 Flying lap results
2 Women & U19 3000m Team Pursuit Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
3 Men 4000m Team Pursuit Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
4 Men U19 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
5 Men U19 Omnium Round 2- 30k Points results
6 Women & U19 Team Sprint Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
7 Men U19 Team Sprint Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
8 Men Elite Team Sprint Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
9 Para-cycling Women 500m Time Trial Final results
  Para-cycling Women 1000m Time Trial Final (Tandems) results
10 Para-cycling Men 1000m Time Trial Final results
  Para-cycling Men 1000m Time Trial Final (Tandems) results

Monday 21st November 18:30

Event Race    
11 Men U19 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
12 Women & U19 Team Sprint Final results
12A Women U19 Team Sprint Final results
13 Men U19 Team Sprint Final results
14 Men Team Sprint Final results
15 Women & U19 3000m Team Pursuit Final results
16 Men 4000m Team Pursuit Final results
17 Men U19 Omnium Round 3: Elimination results
18 Women U19 500m Time Trial Final results
19 Women 500m Time Trial Final results
20  Men 1000m Time Trial Final results
21 Women U19 7.5k Scratch Final results
22  Women 10k Scratch Final results
23 Men 15k Scratch Final results

Tuesday 22nd November 10:00

Event Race    
24 Women & U19 Keirin First Round results
25 Women U19 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
26 Women 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
27 Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying, fastest 4 to final results
28 Men U19 Omnium Round 4: 3000m Individual Pursuit results
29 Women & U19 Keirin Repecharge results
30 Para-cycling Women 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
  Para-cycling Women 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying (Tandems) results 
31 Para-cycling Men 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
  Para-cycling Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results 
  Para-cycling Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying (Tandems) results 

Tuesday 22nd November 18:30

Event Race    
32 Para-cycling Women 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
33 Para-cycling Men 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
  Para-cycling Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Final results
33A Women & U19 Keirin Semifinal results
34 Men U19 Omnium Round 5: 10k Scratch results
35 Men U19 1000m Time Trial Final results
36 Women U19 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results
37 Women 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
38 Men 4000m Individual Pursuit Final results
39 Men U19 Omnium Round 6: 1000m Time Trial results
  Men U19 Omnium Final Standings results
40 Women & U19 Keirin Final 7-12 and 1-6 results
41 Men U19 20k Points Final results

Wednesday 23rd November 10:00

Event Race    
42 Women U19 Sprint Qualifying results
43 Men U19 Sprint Qualifying results
44 Women & U19 Omnium Round 1: Flying Lap results
45 Men Omnium Round 1: Flying Lap results
46 Women U19 Sprint Quarterfinal results
47 Men U19 Sprint Quarterfinal results
48 Men Keirin First Round results
49  Women & U19 Omnium Round 2: 20k Points  results
50 Men Omnium Round 2: 30k Points results
51 Men Keirin Repecharge results
52 Women U19 Sprint 5-7 place results 
53 Men U19 Sprint 5-6 place results
54 Men Keirin Semifinal results
55 Men U19 4000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results

Wednesday 23rd November 18:30

Event Race    
56 Women U19 Sprint Semifinal results
57 Men U19 Sprint Semifinal results
58 Women & U19 Omnium Round 3: Elimination results
59 Men Omnium Round 3: Elimination results
60 Men U19 4000m Team Pursuit Final results
61 Women U19 Sprint Final results
62 Men U19 Sprint Final results
63 Ken Keirin Final, 7-12 and 1-6 results
64 Men U19 10k Scratch Final results
65 Men 30k Points Final results

Thursday 24th November 10:00

Event Race    
66 Men Sprint Qualifying results
67 Women Sprint Qualifying results
68 Men Sprint Eighth Final results
69 Men U19 Keirin First Round results
70 Men Sprint Repecharge results
71 Women & U19 Omnium Round 4: 3000m Individual Pursuit results
72 Women Sprint Quarterfinal results
73 Men Sprint Quarterfinal results
74 Men Omnium Round 4: 4000m Individual Pursuit results
75 Women Sprint Semifinal results
76 Men Sprint Semifinal results
77 Women Sprint 5-8 place results
78 Men Sprint 5-8 place results

Thursday 24th November 18:30

Event Race    
79 Women & U19 Omnium Round 5: 10k Scratch results
80 Men Omnium Round 5: 15k Scratch results
81 Men U19 Keirin Final 7-12 and 1-6 results
82 Women Sprint Final results
83 Men Sprint Final results
84 Women & U19 Omnium Round 6: 500m Time Trial results
  Women & U19 Omnium Final Standings results
85 Men Omnium Round 6: 1000m Time Trial results
  Men Omnium Final Standings results
86 Women & U19 20k Points Race Final results
87 Men 40k Madison Final results

 

© Copyright 2017 Cycling Southland. All rights reserved.
Powered by Flatout CMS