National Track Champs Poster Web Banner

Home | News | Video | Photos | Programme | Results | Points Table | Competitors
Sponsors | Newsletter | Officials | Archive | Records | Live Commentary | Facebook

AUCKLAND (AKL)

 
ELITE MEN ELITE WOMEN
Aaron Gate Alexandra Neems 
Myron Simpson Ashleigh James
Ben Park Georgia Williams
Ben Simpson Henrietta Mitchell
James Vercoe Vanessa Quinn
Ethan Mitchell  
Sam Webster UNDER 19 WOMEN
Simon van Velthooven Racquel Sheath
  Georgina Wilson
UNDER 19 MEN
Chad Elliston
Hardy Michel
   

WAIKATO-BOP (WBP)

 
ELITE MEN ELITE WOMEN
Sam Bewley Rushell Buchanan
Peter Latham Kaytee Boyd
Scott Creighton  
Anthony de Pas  
Duncan Muller  
   
UNDER 19 MEN
Hayden McCormick  
   

WEST COAST NORTH IS (WCN)

 
ELITE MEN ELITE WOMEN
Denay Cottam Gemma Dudley
Lee Evans Kate Dudley
Matiu Kaihau  
  UNDER 19 WOMEN
  Cassie Cameron

EAST COAST NORTH IS (ECN)

 
ELITE MEN  
Westley Gough  
   

WELLINGTON (WEL)

ELITE WOMEN 
  Hannah Latta
   

TASMAN (TAS)

 
ELITE MEN  
Jason Allen  
   
UNDER 19 MEN  
Kristoff Ford  
Daniel Ellison  
Callum Saunders  
   

CANTERBURY (CAN)

 
ELITE MEN ELITE WOMEN
Alex Frame Jo Kiesanowski
Will Bowman Elizabeth Steel
Willie Trew Olivia Wieblitz
  Josie Giddens
UNDER 19 MEN   
Tayla Harrison UNDER 19 WOMEN
Dylan Kennett Maddi Campbell
Hamish Schreurs Alice Hay

 

MID SOUTH CANTERBURY (MSC)

 
ELITE MEN  
Marc Ryan   
Andrew van der Heyden  
   
UNDER 19 MEN  
Alex Hooper  
Daniel Rafferty  
   

OTAGO (OTA)

 
ELITE MEN ELITE WOMEN
Brad Evans Elyse Fraser
Patrick Jones Katie Schofield
Joe Chapman Katri Laike
  Kathryn Jones
UNDER 19 MEN 
Max Beckert UNDER 19 WOMEN 
Luke Wieblitz Alysha Keith


SOUTHLAND (SLD)

 
ELITE MEN ELITE WOMEN
Karl Watson Kylie Young
Matt Archibald Sequoia Cooper
Eddie Dawkins Sarah Tomlinson
Sean Fox Aimee Burns
Matt Dodds Natasha Hansen
Regan Sheath Stephanie McKenzie
Brad Tuhi  
Cameron Karwowski UNDER 19 WOMEN 
Pieter Bulling Sophie Williamson  
Hamish Tomlinson Jennifer Muhl 
Tom Scully  
Brehan Cairns  
Marcel Baird  
   
UNDER 19 MEN
Josh Haggerty
Tom Beadle
Liam Aitcheson  
Jeremy Presbury  
Matthew Zenovich  
© Copyright 2017 Cycling Southland. All rights reserved.
Powered by Flatout CMS