National Track Champs Poster Web Banner

Home | News | Video | Photos | Programme | Results | Points Table | Competitors
Sponsors | Newsletter | Officials | Archive | Records | Live Commentary | Facebook

2013 NZ AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS (INCL ELITE & U19 OMNIUMS)

 TUESDAY 26TH FEBRUARY6:30pm
1 W15 500m Time Trial Final results
2 M15 500m Time Trial Final results
3 W2 500m Time Trial Final results
4 W1 500m Time Trial Final results
5 M3 500m Time Trial Final results
6 M2 500m Time Trial Final results
7 M1 750m Time Trial Final results
8 W17 500m Time Trial Final results
9 M17 500m Time Trial Final results
 WEDNESDAY 27TH FEBRUARY10:00am
10 W19 Omnium 1 - Flying lap results
11 M19 Omnium 1 - Flying lap results
12 W2 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
13 W1 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
14 W17 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
15 M17 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
16 W15 Points Race Heats (4k) results
18 W19 Omnium 2 - Points Race results
19 M19 Omnium 2 - Points Race results
 WEDNESDAY 27TH FEBRUARY6:30pm
20 W2 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results 
21 W1 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results 
22 W17 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results 
23 M17 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results 
24 W15 5k Points Race Final results 
25 M15 7.5k Points Race Final results 
26 M3 8k Points Race Final results 
27 M2 10k Points Race Final results 
28 M1 12.5k Points Race Final results 
29 W19 Omnium 3 - Elimination results
30 M19 Omnium 3 - Elimination results
 THURSDAY 28TH FEBRUARY10:00am
31 M17 Sprint Qualifying results
32 M3 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
33 M2 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
34 M1 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
35 M17 Sprint Quarter Finals results
36 W15 Derby First Round results
37 M15 Scratch Race Heats (2k) results
38 W17 Scratch Race Heats (3k) results
39 M17 Sprint 5th – 8th results
40 W19 Omnium 4 - Individual Pursuit results
41 M19 Omnium 4 - Individual Pursuit results
42 W15 Derby SemiFinals results
43 M17 5k Scratch Race Heats – 3 heats results
 THURSDAY 28TH FEBRUARY6:30pm
44 M17 Sprint SemiFinal results
45 M3 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results
46 M2 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results
47 M1 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
48 W15 Derby Final results
49 W19 Omnium 5 - 7.5k Scratch Race results
50 M17 Sprint Final results
51 M19 Omnium 5 - 10k Scratch race results
52 W1 & 2 5k Scratch Race Final results
53 M15 2k Scratch Race Final results
54 W17 5k Scratch Race Final results
55 M17 7.5k Scratch Race Final results
56 W19 Omnium 6 Final - Time Trial results  |  standings
57 M19 Omnium 6 Final - Time Trial results  |  standings
 FRIDAY 1ST MARCH10:00am
58 W17 Sprint Qualifying results
59 WE Omnium 1 results
60 W17 Sprint Quarter Finals results
61 W1 & 2 Keirin First Round results
62 M1,2,3 Keirin First Round results
63 W17 Sprint 5th – 8th results
64 W15 1500m Scratch Race Heats results
65 M15 Derby First Round results
66 W17 Points Race Heats (5k) results
67 M17 Points Race Heats (7.5k) results
68 M15 Derby Semifinals results
69 WE Omnium 2 - 20k Points race results
70 M1,2,3 Keirin Repecharge results
 FRIDAY 1ST MARCH6:30pm
71 W17 Sprint Semifinals results
72 M1,2,3 Keirin Semifinals results
73 M3 5k Scratch Race Final results
74 W15 1500m Scratch Race Final results
75 W17 7.5k Points Race Final results
76 M1,2,3 Keirin Final results
77 M15 Derby Final results
78 W17 Sprint Final results
79 M2 7.5k Scratch Race Final results
80 W1,2 Keirin Final results
81 M17 10k Points Race final results
82 WE Omnium 3 - Elimination results
 SATURDAY 2ND MARCH10:00am
83 W17 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results
84 M17 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results
85 W1 & 2 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results
86 M1, 2, 3 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results
87 WE Omnium 4 - Individual Pursuit results
88 W17 2000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results
89 M17 3000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results
 SATURDAY 2ND MARCH6:30pm
90 W17 500m Team Sprint Final results
91 M17 750m Team Sprint Final results
92 W1&2 500m Team Sprint Final results
93 M1,2,3 750m Team Sprint Final results
94 WE Omnium 5 - Scratch Race results
95 M1 8k Scratch Race Final results
96 W17 2000m Team Pursuit Final results
97 M17 3000m Team Pursuit Final results
98 WE Omnium 6 Final - Time Trial results  |  standings

2013 NZ ELITE & U19 CHAMPIONSHIPS

 THURSDAY 31ST JANUARY10:30am
1 WE 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
2 ME 4000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
3 WE 250m Time Trial Final results 
4 ME 250m Time Trial Final results 
5 M19 Scratch Race Heats results
 THURSDAY 31ST JANUARY6:30pm
6 WE 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
7 ME 4000m Individual Pursuit Final results
8 W19 500m Time Trial Final results
9 M19 1000m Time Trial Final results
10 WE 500m Time Trial Final results
11 ME 1000m Time Trial Final results
12 M19 10K Scratch Race Final results
 FRIDAY 1ST FEBRUARY10:30am
13 WE Sprint Qualifying results
14 ME Sprint Qualifying results
15 W19 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
16 M19 3000m Individual Pursuit Qualifying results
17 M19 Keirin First Round results
18 WE Sprint Quarter Finals results
19 ME Sprint Quarter Finals results
20 W19 Keirin First Round results
21 M19 Keirin Repecharge results
22 WE Sprint 5th – 8th place results
23 ME Sprint 5th – 8th place results
 FRIDAY 1ST FEBRUARY6:30pm
25 WE Sprint Semifinals results
26 ME Sprint Semifinals results
27 M19 Keirin Semifinals results
28 W19 2000m Individual Pursuit Final results
29 M19 3000m Individual Pursuit Final results
30 W19 Keirin Final results
31 M19 Keirin Final results
32 WE Sprint Final results
33 ME Sprint Final results
34 W19 7.5k Scratch Race Final results
35 WE 20k Points Race Final results
36 ME 15k Scratch Race Final results
 SATURDAY 2ND FEBRUARY10:30am
37 W19 Sprint Qualifying results
38 M19 Sprint Qualifying results
39 WE Keirin First Round results
40 ME Keirin 1st Round results
41 W19 Sprint First Round results
42 M19 Sprint Quarter Final results
43 ME Keirin Repecharge results
44 W19 Sprint 5th – 7th results
45 M19 Sprint 5th – 8th results
 SATURDAY 2ND FEBRUARY6:30pm
46 W19 Sprint SemiFinals results
47 M19 Sprint SemiFinals results
48 ME Keirin SemiFinals results
49 WE Keirin Final results
50 W19 15k Points Race Final results
51 WE 10k Scratch Race Final results
52 W19 Sprint Final results
53 M19 Sprint Final results
54 ME Keirin Final results
55 M19 20k Points Race Final results
56 ME 30k Points Race Final results
 SUNDAY 3RD FEBRUARY10:30am
57 WE & W19 3000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results
58 ME & M19 4000m Team Pursuit Qualifying results
59 W19 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results
60 M19 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results
61 WE 500m Team Sprint Qualifying results
62 ME 750m Team Sprint Qualifying results
 SUNDAY 3RD FEBRUARY6:30pm
63 ME & M19 4000m Team Pursuit Final results
64 W19 500m Team Sprint Final results
65 WE 500m Team Sprint Final results
66 M19 750m Team Sprint Final results
67 ME 750m Team Sprint Final results
68 WE & W19 3000m Team Pursuit Final results
69 Men Madison Final results

© Copyright 2017 Cycling Southland. All rights reserved.
Powered by Flatout CMS